Southbank Residence Block B, Mid Valley @ De Space Kl Kuala Lumpur

( ex. South Bank Mid Valley )
Kuala Lumpur
Southbank Block B, Mid Valley @ De Space Kl Apartemen *

Southbank Residence Block B, Mid Valley @ De Space Kl Kuala Lumpur

183 Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Situated about 25 minutes' walk from the shopping Watsons @ Mid Valley Megamall, Southbank Residence Block B, Mid Valley @ De Space Kl provides convenient access to numerous nearby attractions. Guests travelling by car can benefit from parking available on site.
A 15-minute drive will take you to Chinatown.
Southbank Residence Block B, Mid Valley @ De Space Kl includes air conditioning, along with modern options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Enhancing your comfort, a bidet can be found at the property. A hairdryer and towels can also be found.
The apartment is complete with a freezer, a stovetop, and kitchenware in a kitchen. The menu at Hoi Kee Heng Hwa Restaurant consists of Chinese dishes, which guests can taste just a short stroll from the property. Perumahan Taman Desa bus station is in the neighbourhood of the apartment. You can take advantage of a fitness centre, so it’s easy to keep up with your exercise routine.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi gratis
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 27 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.8 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Wi-Fi gratis di kamar
  • Area tempat duduk
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi gratis

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 20:00
Check-out: dari 08:00 hingga 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Sab 4 Jul
Min 5 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur